Record Details, Atom A, 2018-2019 (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101016000000101016
Tournament106403026541020121510505038
Regular Season136615148148425446271410310594
Playoff7331152283501727156813249
Overall311514297102271510291855830244188187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights11007322001033300176
Ajax Knights A110061000000110061
Clarington Toros4121101631115672321522
East Gwillimbury Eagles110032000000110032
Leitrim Hawks000000110042110042
Markham Waxers101012000000101012
Mississippi Thunder Kings101003000000101003
Napanee BB101016000000101016
Nepean Raiders (White)101034000000101034
Newmarket Hurricanes110043000000110043
Nickel City Coyotes110031000000110031
North Durham Warriors110074220012833001912
Northumberland Nighthawks320111621103553111411
Oshawa Generals21106622008443101410
Peterborough Petes202081411006331201417
Pickering Panthers220081320115954012310
Port Credit Storm110075000000110075
Riverside Rangers000000101025101025
Ted Reeve Thunder000000110053110053
West Carleton Crusaders000000110021110021
Whitby White A101003110071211074
Whitby Wildcats Blue514082150501024101901845
Whitby Wildcats White11004120202113120612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)00000022001032200103
Ajax Community Centre110032000000110032
Baltimore (Sabic)000000110021110021
Campus (1)000000110042110042
Canlan Ice Sports (Oshawa)000000110071110071
Canlan Ice Sports 1 (Oshawa)110032000000110032
CCC (Bowl)000000101014101014
Don Beer (1)000000210196210196
Don Beer (3)000000110063110063
Don Beer 2 (Pickering) 211064000000211064
Don Beer 3 (Pickering)110043000000110043
Duncan McDonald (1)167815359000000167815359
Duncan McDonald (2)101047000000101047
Fred Barrett Arena (East)101003110021211024
Fred Barrett Arena West000000110042110042
IPSC (3)00000020204112020411
IPSC (4)000000101034101034
IPSC (5)000000101015101015
IPSC (6)000000101015101015
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110063110063
Legends (1)000000110042110042
Mastcard Centre (4)110031000000110031
Mastercard Centre - Rink 1110075000000110075
Mastercard Centre - Rink 2000000101025101025
Mastercard Centre - Rink 4000000110053110053
Mastercard Centre (3)101012000000101012
McKinney (1)00000020203102020310
McMullen Rec Centre31116100000003111610
RCAF Flyers Arena110040000000110040
Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)101034000000101034
Rickard (A)000000110021110021
South Courtice (B)000000201135201135
Uxbridge (1)000000110076110076
Uxbridge (2)000000110052110052
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Rhino Sports & Playland
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 7:58 PM