Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Midget A - Pickering Tournament
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Selects
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Scott's Haulage
Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Novice AA
1:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
mj
Tomasso's
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
Minor Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Bantam Selects
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
mj
Cheer Homes
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
PeeWee A
4:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Atom Selects
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Select
mj
Quinte Smiles
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals White
Peewee Selects
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MP-AE041]
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
Jr IP HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SR IP
SR IP POLAR BEARS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
At
Yellow & Silver
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Selects
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
TK
TYKE 1 & SR IP TIGERS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
At
Teal & Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
At
Orange & Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
TK
TYKE 3 & TYKE 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Marinovich Dental & Reads Accounting
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [MB-A120]
PeeWee A
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-A020]
Ban
Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill & John's Equipment
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP Program
Nov
Barracudas & Avengers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
mj
Tomasso's
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PEP Program
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [A-A088]
Nov
Rams & Vipers
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
mj
Spelmer
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Scott's Haulage
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PEP Program
mj
Cheer Homes
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Pw
Diamond Electric & Desjardins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Whitley Financial & Trenton Lioness
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & JR IP LEAFS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
JR IP HUSKIES & SR IP TIGERS
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP
SR IP BLUE WOLVES & SR IP POLAR BEARS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
TYKE 2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TK
TYKE 1
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 3
JRM
Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Nov
Rams
11:30 AM
vs. Nov - Barracudas
Pw
Whitley Financial
12:00 PM
vs. Pw - Diamond Electric
Nov
Vipers
12:30 PM
vs. Nov - Avengers
Pw
Trenton Lioness
1:00 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
At
Orange
1:30 PM
vs. At - Teal
At
Yellow
2:30 PM
vs. At - Blue
Minor Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
At
Silver
3:30 PM
vs. At - Red
Minor Atom A
3:55 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [MA-A099]
Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Ban
Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
4:30 PM
vs. Ban - John's Equipment
Juvenile A
5:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Ban
Reads Accounting
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Marinovich Dental
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [M-A/AE067]
Peewee Selects
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Novice Selects
12:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians Select
mj
Spelmer
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
Minor PeeWee A
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Atom Selects
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston CAL
mj
Tomasso's
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [A-A014]
Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [B-A017]
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Juvenile A
4:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MB-A006]
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
mj
Scott's Haulage
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
PeeWee A
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Bantam Selects
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Select
JR IP
JR IP LEAFS & JR IP HUSKIES
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr IP HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [P-A004]
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [MA-A061]
At
Orange
7:00 PM
vs. At - Blue
Peewee Selects
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased
TK
TYKE 3 & JR IP GREEN MACHINE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Selects
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
At
Silver
6:30 PM
vs. At - Teal
At
Yellow
7:30 PM
vs. At - Red
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
TK
TYKE 1 & TYKE 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Ban
John's Equipment
7:30 PM
vs. Ban - Reads Accounting
Ban
Marinovich Dental
8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP Program
Nov
Barracudas
5:30 PM
vs. Nov - Avengers
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
Minor Peewee A/E
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PEP Program
Nov
Rams
6:30 PM
vs. Nov - Vipers
mj
Spelmer
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
mj
Larry's Towing
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
mj
Scott's Haulage
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [M-A/AE072]
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Pw
Diamond Electric
6:00 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Whitley Financial
7:00 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Lioness
JR IP
JR IP LEAFS & JR IP HUSKIES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
SR IP
SR IP TIGERS & SR IP POLAR BEARS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
TYKE 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TK
TYKE 2
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 3
JRM
Jr Mac & Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
At
Teal
11:30 AM
vs. At - Yellow
Nov
Avengers
12:00 PM
vs. Nov - Rams
At
Silver
12:30 PM
vs. At - Orange
Nov
Barracudas
1:00 PM
vs. Nov - Vipers
Novice AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
At
Blue
1:30 PM
vs. At - Red
Pw
Desjardins
2:30 PM
vs. Pw - Whitley Financial
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Diamond Electric
3:30 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Lioness
Atom A
3:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [A-A125]
Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Midget A
4:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-A/AE073]
Ban
Marinovich Dental
4:30 PM
vs. Ban - John's Equipment
Juvenile A
5:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
PeeWee A
5:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (1) [P-A135]
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MP-A076]
Ban
Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Reads Accounting
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [MB-A077]
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (3) [MM-A120]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 8:26 PM