Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Atom A - Playstation Cup (5541)
Minor Atom AA - 49th Annual Guelph Power Play (8935)
Minor Bantam A - Silver Stick
Midget A - Midland Tournament
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
Novice A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
mj
Scott's Haulage
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
PeeWee A
1:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
mj
Tomasso's
2:30 PM
vs. mj - John's Equipment
Bantam Selects
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston
Atom Selects
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians RS
mj
RE/MAX Quinte Ltd.
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Wilson's Driveway Sealing
Peewee A/E
4:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [P-AE135]
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
mj
Go Green
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Blush Floral
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Midget A
7:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MM-A009]
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
SR IP
SR IP Hot Wings & JR IP HILTS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP
SR IP Canadiens & SR IP Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
6:10 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [NAH11]
At
atoMc Blue & atoMc Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Photos
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
JR IP
JR IP CHARBONNEAU & JR IP ROBINSON
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
At
atoMc Yellow & atoMc Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
At
atoMc Red & atoMc Silver
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-A050]
MN
M NOVICE Blue Sharks & M NOVICE Black Wolves
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Quinte Custom Promotions & Marinovich Dental
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Ban
Trenton Lioness & Trenton Sportsfield Co-Op
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
MN
M NOVICE Red Dragons & M NOVICE Green Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov
Blue Rams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
mj
Scott's Haulage
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Wilson's Driveway Sealing
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PEP Program
Nov
Black Avengers
6:30 PM
vs. Nov - Red Barracudas
mj
Go Green
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PEP Program
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
mj
John's Equipment
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
mj
Blush Floral
8:00 PM
vs. mj - RE/MAX Quinte Ltd.
Bantam Selects
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Atom A
9:45 AM
@ Toronto Shamrocks
Ford Performance Centre (rink 4) [4]
Atom A
2:30 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers
Ford Performance Centre (rink 4) [14]
Pw
Scott's Haulage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
practice
Bantam Selects
5:00 PM
@ Belleville
Pw
Whitley Financial
6:00 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Golden Hawks
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadiens AE
Atom Selects
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
Pw
Desjardins Insurance & Knights of Columbus
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
mj
Blush Floral
7:30 PM
@ Belleville
JR IP
JR IP CHARBONNEAU & JR IP HILTS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
M NOVICE Red Dragons
7:30 AM
vs. MN - M NOVICE Black Wolves
JR IP
JR IP ROBINSON & SR IP Hot Wings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
M NOVICE Blue Sharks
8:30 AM
vs. MN - M NOVICE Green Stars
SR IP
SR IP Canadiens & SR IP Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Red Barracudas
9:30 AM
vs. Nov - Blue Rams
Jr Mac
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Nov
Black Avengers
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
10:30 AM
vs. Whitby Blue A
DEV
First Shift
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
At
atoMc Blue
12:30 PM
vs. At - atoMc Silver
At
atoMc Green
1:00 PM
vs. At - atoMc Black
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Ford Performance Centre (rink 3) [27]
At
atoMc Yellow
1:30 PM
vs. At - atoMc Red
Minor PeeWee A
2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
PeeWee A
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [P-A048]
Novice A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Trenton Golden Hawks
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Pw
Whitley Financial
4:00 PM
vs. Pw - Knights of Columbus
Peewee A/E
4:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AE088]
Pw
Scott's Haulage
5:00 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins Insurance
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Trenton Sportsfield Co-Op
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Marinovich Dental
Ban
Trenton Lioness
7:30 PM
vs. Ban - Quinte Custom Promotions
Peewee Selects
8:15 PM
@ Belleville
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom A - Playstation Cup (5541)
Minor Atom AA - 49th Annual Guelph Power Play (8935)
Minor Bantam A - Silver Stick
Midget A - Midland Tournament
Minor PeeWee A - Northumberland Silver Stick (9100)
PeeWee A - Cobourg Regional Silver Stick (9100)
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
Novice A
9:30 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
mj
Go Green
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
PeeWee A
2:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-A092]
mj
Scott's Haulage
2:30 PM
vs. mj - John's Equipment
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Peewee A/E
3:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (5) [P-AE125]
Atom Selects
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Falcons
mj
Wilson's Driveway Sealing
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Blush Floral
Minor PeeWee A
4:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-A005]
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
mj
RE/MAX Quinte Ltd.
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
Bantam Selects
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SR IP
SR IP Canadiens & JR IP HILTS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP
SR IP Canucks & SR IP Hot Wings
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Selects
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
At
atoMc Blue & atoMc Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-A071]
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
JR IP
JR IP CHARBONNEAU & JR IP ROBINSON
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
At
atoMc Yellow & atoMc Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-A014]
At
atoMc Red & atoMc Silver
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MN
M NOVICE Green Stars & M NOVICE Red Dragons
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Quinte Custom Promotions & Marinovich Dental
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Ban
Trenton Lioness & Trenton Sportsfield Co-Op
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MN
M NOVICE Blue Sharks & M NOVICE Black Wolves
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov
Red Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PEP Program
Nov
Black Avengers
6:30 PM
vs. Nov - Blue Rams
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PEP Program
Atom A
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Peewee A/E
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PEP Program
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pw
Scott's Haulage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
practice
Pw
Desjardins Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Pw - Knights of Columbus
Pw
Trenton Golden Hawks & Whitley Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
mj
Go Green
7:30 PM
@ Belleville
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
JR IP
JR IP CHARBONNEAU & JR IP ROBINSON
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
M NOVICE Green Stars
7:30 AM
vs. MN - M NOVICE Red Dragons
JR IP
JR IP HILTS & SR IP Canadiens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
M NOVICE Blue Sharks
8:30 AM
vs. MN - M NOVICE Black Wolves
SR IP
SR IP Hot Wings & SR IP Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Red Barracudas
9:30 AM
vs. Nov - Black Avengers
Jr Mac
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Nov
Blue Rams
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
DEV
First Shift
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
At
atoMc Green
12:30 PM
vs. At - atoMc Yellow
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
At
atoMc Black
1:30 PM
vs. At - atoMc Blue
Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [A-A014]
At
atoMc Red
2:15 PM
vs. At - atoMc Silver
Novice A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Knights of Columbus
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Pw
Whitley Financial
4:00 PM
vs. Pw - Scott's Haulage
Peewee A/E
4:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Pw
Desjardins Insurance
5:00 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Golden Hawks
Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Ban
Quinte Custom Promotions
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Trenton Sportsfield Co-Op
Bantam A
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-A020]
Ban
Trenton Lioness
7:30 PM
vs. Ban - Marinovich Dental
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 2:44 AM