Record Details, Minor Atom A (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141112592513751483527186310760
Playoff550038465103481110107212
Overall1916129729191261824338287317972
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights AA3300195321015865103413
Belleville Bulls10102520207103030915
Bradford Bulldogs1100402200613300101
Clarington Toros330019921108454102713
Kingston Canadians22001011100323300133
North Durham Warriors11004111001012200142
Northumberland Nighthawks2101941100513201145
Oshawa Generals210115221101164211268
Peterborough Petes110030201156311186
Pickering Panthers1100611100522200113
Whitby Wildcats-Blue110010110040220050
Whitby Wildcats-White110051110032220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000101045101045
Ajax CC (3)00000022001132200113
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000220061220061
CCC (Pond)000000110051110051
Centre 70000000110032110032
Darlington000000110081110081
Delpark Homes (1)00000021101162110116
Don Beer (3)000000110052110052
Duncan McDonald (1)13110266220000001311026622
Evinrude (IGA)000000100122100122
IPSC (4)000000220072220072
McMullen Rec Centre65103170000006510317
Memorial000000101034101034
Quinte S & WC (FDC)00000020207102020710
South Courtice (B)000000101003101003
Uxbridge (1)00000011001011100101
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 3:45 AM