Record Details, Minor Peewee A/E (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4220910402271282421622
Regular Season12561424512561303624101227281
Playoff4220148321011474302512
Overall20910165631979348523916194113115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls20114111010033021414
Hamilton Huskies White101004000000101004
North Durham Warriors1010232020173030310
North London Nationals110032000000110032
Northumberland Nighthawks22001051001333201138
Oakridge Aeros000000101004101004
Oakville Rangers000000100111100111
Orillia Terriers000000201167201167
Oshawa Generals11008421107632101510
Peterborough Petes404061532106672501221
Pickering Panthers A330018233001736600355
St Catharines Hurricanes110051000000110051
Whitby Wildcats Blue30306161010184040724
Whitby Wildcats White110030211064321094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)101013100133201146
CCC (Bowl)000000100133100133
Don Beer (2)000000110052110052
Don Beer (3)00000022001212200121
Duncan McDonald (1)4121121700000041211217
Duncan McDonald (2)101034000000101034
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)101004100111201115
Evinrude (IGA)000000110021110021
IPSC (1)000000101023101023
IPSC (3)000000101018101018
IPSC (4)000000110041110041
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000211045211045
Legends (1)000000101035101035
Legends (4)000000110041110041
McMullen Rec Centre202017000000202017
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101003101003
RCAF Flyers Arena9630402500000096304025
Scugog (1)000000101012101012
Seymour - Hannah Sports Plex 1-422008320203842201111
Uxbridge (1)000000101005101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:19 PM