Record Details, Minor Peewee A/E, 2018-2019 (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330161371331717134633330
Regular Season12561424512561303624101227281
Playoff624020165320169115603625
Overall2410131787424911463624819245141136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls20114111010033021414
Dundas Blues000000110060110060
Hamilton Huskies White101004000000101004
Markham Waxers Blue000000100122100122
Milton Winterhawks101023000000101023
North Durham Warriors1010232020173030310
North London Nationals110032000000110032
Northumberland Nighthawks4220161331118873312421
Oakridge Aeros000000101004101004
Oakville Rangers000000100111100111
Orillia Terriers000000201167201167
Oshawa Generals220013421107643102010
Peterborough Petes404061532106672501221
Pickering Panthers A330018233001736600355
St Catharines Hurricanes110051000000110051
Stouffville Clippers A000000101023101023
Whitby Wildcats Blue30306161010184040724
Whitby Wildcats White110030211064321094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)101013100133201146
Baltimore (Sabic)000000110032110032
CCC (Bowl)000000100133100133
Don Beer (2)000000110052110052
Don Beer (3)00000022001212200121
Don Beer (Pickering)000000101023101023
Duncan McDonald (1)6141182500000061411825
Duncan McDonald (2)101034000000101034
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)101004100111201115
Evinrude (IGA)000000110021110021
IPSC (1)000000101023101023
IPSC (3)000000101018101018
IPSC (4)000000110041110041
Jack Burger000000101023101023
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000211045211045
Legends (1)000000101035101035
Legends (4)000000110041110041
Legends Centre211073000000211073
Legends Centre (Oshawa)000000110060110060
McMullen Rec Centre202017000000202017
Pickering Rec Complex000000100122100122
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101003101003
RCAF Flyers Arena9630402500000096304025
Scugog (1)000000101012101012
Seymour - Hannah Sports Plex 1-422008320203842201111
Uxbridge (1)000000101005101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 3:30 AM