Record Details (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament962132221164139312012627153
Regular Season742125284310188117314336
Overall161042575015951573931199311489
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A210197000000210197
Bantam A3300106321016965102615
Minor Atom AA110041211055321096
Minor Bantam A110073000000110073
Minor Midget A220082412151363211315
Minor PeeWee A41211312330011574212417
PeeWee A110010110081220091
Peewee A/E2020519211012641301725
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights21011170000002101117
Clarington Toros110053101003211056
Peterborough Petes2101321100813201113
Pickering Panthers1100721100522200124
Richmond Hill Stars A220096000000220096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (4)101023000000101023
Ajax Community Centre (Ajax) 110072000000110072
Ajax Community Centre (Ajax) (3)000000110021110021
Ajax Community Centre (Ajax) (4)100122110042210164
Cobourg Community Center (Pond)00000021101262110126
Don Beer (2)000000110052110052
Don Beer (3)000000110052110052
Duncan McDonald (1)7421252800000074212528
Ed Sackfield220084000000220084
Elgin Barrow East000000211096211096
Elgin Barrow West000000110042110042
Elvis Stojko220094000000220094
Jack Berger Sports Complex101037000000101037
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000110081110081
South Courtice (B)000000101003101003
Tom Graham Burgundy (Richmond Hill)110010101046211056
Tom Graham Green000000311148311148
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 10:16 AM