Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Team Purchased
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [B-A030]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
4:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [M-A/AE001]
2018-2019
Bantam A
10:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
ACC 2 [1]
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
ACC 2 [2]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
9:45 AM
@ Barrie Colts (White)
ACC 1 [3]
2018-2019
Novice AA
2:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [N-AA069]
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
2:15 PM
@ North Durham
2018-2019
PeeWee A
3:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [P-A092]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (2) [MA-A053]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
ACC 1 [4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MM-A129]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
2018-2019
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Novice Selects
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MB-A076]
2018-2019
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-A131]
2018-2019
mj
Spelmer
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
4:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
2018-2019
Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [P-A014]
2018-2019
Jr IP HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP BLUE WOLVES & SR IP TIGERS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
At
Silver & Teal
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2 & SR IP POLAR BEARS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
At
Yellow & Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
At
Orange & Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 1 & TYKE 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting & Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental & John's Equipment
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP Program
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM
@ Ann Arbor Wolverines
McMorran Main [4]
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers & Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Ray Twinney Complex Rink 2 [103]
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PEP Program
2018-2019
mj
Cheer Homes
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers & Rams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PEP Program
2018-2019
mj
Quinte Smiles
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
2018-2019
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM
vs. Macomb Mavericks
Magna Centre, Hyunda Rink [105]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
11:00 AM
vs. Fort Wayne Force
Glacier Pointe Canada [18]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redman
Magna Centre, Honda Rink [104]
2018-2019
Atom Selects
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pw
Desjardins & Diamond Electric
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Selects
6:00 PM
@ CAL Kingston
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [A-A042]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers A
Don Beer (3) [MP-AE066]
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness & Whitley Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP HUSKIES & SR IP TIGERS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & JR IP LEAFS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP BLUE WOLVES & SR IP POLAR BEARS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 3
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
8:15 AM
@ North Toronto
Magna Centre, PFAFF Rink [114]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
9:00 AM
@ St Thomas Stars
Glacier Pointe USA [35]
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 1
2018-2019
JRM
Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
DEV
First Shift
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers
12:30 PM
vs. Nov - Barracudas
2018-2019
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Nov
Rams
1:30 PM
vs. Nov - Avengers
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental
2:00 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
2018-2019
At
Red
2:30 PM
vs. At - Teal
2018-2019
At
Silver
3:30 PM
vs. At - Blue
2018-2019
Ban
John's Equipment
3:30 PM
vs. Ban - Reads Accounting
2018-2019
Midget A
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM
@ East Gwillimbury
Ray Twinney 2 [117]
2018-2019
At
Yellow
4:30 PM
vs. At - Orange
2018-2019
Juvenile A
5:30 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
2018-2019
Pw
Whitley Financial
5:30 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Arvada Hockey Club Gold
Glacier Ponte USA [52]
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness
6:30 PM
vs. Pw - Diamond Electric
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MP-A030]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 8:47 PM