Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 03, 2019-Mar 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice AA
11:00 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [O-NEAA-S1-2]
2018-2019
Atom A
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
1:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
2018-2019
mj
Spelmer
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2018-2019
PeeWee A
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
2018-2019
mj
Tomasso's
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-S2-2]
2018-2019
Novice Selects
5:00 PM
@ Cobourg Select
2018-2019
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
2018-2019
Midget A
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Jr IP HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP TIGERS & SR IP POLAR BEARS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
At
Yellow & Silver
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (2) [LMP-A-L2]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 3 & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Selects
6:15 PM
@ Whitby White A
2018-2019
At
Blue & Teal
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
At
Red & Orange
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2 & TYKE 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
At
Blue
5:30 PM
vs. At - Teal
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-NEAA-S1-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-PA-S2-3]
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting
7:30 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental & John's Equipment
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers & Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
2018-2019
Atom A
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1) [LA-A-M3]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-NEAA-S1-4]
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers & Rams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
2018-2019
mj
Cheer Homes
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
2018-2019
mj
Tomasso's
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
At
Orange
5:00 PM
vs. At - Red
2018-2019
Pw
Desjardins & Diamond Electric
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness & Whitley Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP LEAFS & JR IP HUSKIES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP TIGERS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 3
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 1
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers
10:30 AM
vs. Nov - Vipers
2018-2019
Nov
Barracudas
11:30 AM
vs. Nov - Rams
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
2018-2019
At
Orange
12:30 PM
vs. At - Silver
2018-2019
At
Blue
1:00 PM
vs. At - Red
2018-2019
At
Teal
1:30 PM
vs. At - Yellow
2018-2019
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
2018-2019
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pw
Desjardins
2:30 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Lioness
2018-2019
Pw
Diamond Electric
3:30 PM
vs. Pw - Whitley Financial
2018-2019
Ban
John's Equipment
4:30 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Reads Accounting
2018-2019
Atom Selects
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [ LM-A-G4]
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Quinte Smiles
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
mj
Cheer Homes
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
2018-2019
mj
Tomasso's
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting
11:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting
3:00 PM
@ Clarington Thunder #7
2018-2019
Novice Selects
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [ LM-A-G6]
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting
9:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Stars
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Quinte Smiles
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Jr IP HL
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
SUPER SATURDAY
2018-2019
Sr IP HL
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
SUPER SATURDAY
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
SUPER SATURDAY
2018-2019
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LMA-A-O1]
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
3:30 PM
@ Kingston
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MBA-F-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
6:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 11:28 AM