Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Peewee Selects - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament (8379)
Novice Selects - Oshawa Heritage Select Tournament (8065)
At - Blue - Norwood Atom LL (8412)
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
Novice Selects
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice AA
12:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
mj
Quinte Smiles
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
Minor Atom A
1:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [OMA-A-F2]
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
PeeWee A
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
mj
Cheer Homes
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
Minor PeeWee A
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Midget A
3:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Atom Selects
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
mj
Tomasso's
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Juvenile A
5:30 PM
@ Ennismore RYC
Ennismore [P-JAAA/AA/A-B-5]
mj
Scott's Haulage
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
Bantam Selects
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr IP HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SR IP
SR IP POLAR BEARS & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
At
Blue
7:00 PM
vs. At - Yellow
PeeWee A
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
TK
TYKE 1 & SR IP TIGERS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [OMM-A-E3]
At
Silver & Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
At
Teal & Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [OP-A-E2]
Minor Peewee A/E
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov
Avengers & Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (5) [OA-A-E3]
Nov
Vipers & Rams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
mj
Cheer Homes
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
mj
Quinte Smiles
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
mj
Scott's Haulage
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
Pw
Desjardins
6:00 PM
vs. Pw - Diamond Electric
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [OMA-A-F4]
Novice AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [OB-A-E3]
Minor Peewee A/E
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers A
Don Beer (3) [LMP-AE-I2]
Pw
Whitley Financial
7:00 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Lioness
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [OM-A-C3]
SR IP
SR IP POLAR BEARS & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
JR IP HUSKIES & SR IP TIGERS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & JR IP LEAFS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
TYKE 3
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TK
TYKE 2
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 1
JRM
Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
DEV
First Shift
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Nov
Avengers
12:00 PM
vs. Nov - Rams
At
Red
12:30 PM
vs. At - Silver
Nov
Barracudas
1:00 PM
vs. Nov - Vipers
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
At
Teal
1:30 PM
vs. At - Orange
At
Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Diamond Electric
2:30 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Lioness
Minor Midget A
2:30 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled - Now Practice
Pw
Desjardins
3:30 PM
vs. Pw - Whitley Financial
Atom A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Ban
John's Equipment
4:30 PM
vs. Ban - Reads Accounting
Midget A
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Marinovich Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
Novice Selects
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Select
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A
RCAF Flyers Arena [LMP-AE-I3]
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
At - Blue - Norwood Atom LL (8412)
Bantam Selects - Stoney Creek Winterfest Select Tournament (8189)
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
Novice Selects
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
mj
Quinte Smiles
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
Novice Selects
2:00 PM
@ Pickering
Novice AA
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-NEAA-Q1-1]
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
Atom Selects
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
mj
Larry's Towing
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
mj
Scott's Haulage
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
Bantam Selects
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
JR IP
JR IP HUSKIES & JR IP LEAFS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr IP HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
At
Yellow
7:00 PM
vs. At - Silver
At
Orange
6:30 PM
vs. At - Red
At
Teal
7:30 PM
vs. At - Blue
TK
TYKE 1 & TYKE 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Reads Accounting
7:30 PM
vs. Ban - John's Equipment
Ban
Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Marinovich Dental
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Selects
5:30 PM
@ Northumberland Knights
Nov
Avengers & Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
mj
Larry's Towing
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
Nov
Vipers & Rams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
mj
Spelmer
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
mj
Scott's Haulage
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Selects
1:15 PM
@ Brantford Saints
Saltfleet Arena [B11]
Bantam Selects
5:30 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
Valley Park Arena [B15]
Pw
Desjardins & Diamond Electric
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Trenton Lioness & Whitley Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (5) [O-MBA-Q4-1]
SR IP
SR IP POLAR BEARS & SR IP TIGERS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR IP
JR IP HUSKIES & JR IP LEAFS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TK
TYKE 2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
TK
TYKE 3
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 1
JRM
Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
DEV
First Shift
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
11:30 AM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-NEAA-Q1-2]
Nov
Vipers
12:30 PM
vs. Nov - Avengers
PeeWee A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Nov
Rams
1:30 PM
vs. Nov - Barracudas
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Selects
2:15 PM
@ Dofasco Steelhawks
Gateway Ice Centre Rink 2 [B27]
Minor PeeWee A
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-1]
At
Silver
2:30 PM
vs. At - Yellow
Ban
Marinovich Dental & John's Equipment
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
At
Blue
3:30 PM
vs. At - Teal
Bantam A
4:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
At
Red
4:30 PM
vs. At - Orange
Ban
Reads Accounting & Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pw
Whitley Financial
5:30 PM
vs. Pw - Diamond Electric
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Pw
Trenton Lioness
6:30 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-Q4-2]
Bantam Selects
7:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Gateway Ice Centre Rink 2 [B38]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:07 PM