Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Mar 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Nov
Rams
8:30 AM
vs. Nov - Vipers
At
Silver
9:30 AM
vs. At - Orange
Pw
Trenton Lioness
10:45 AM
vs. Pw - Whitley Financial
Ban
Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
12:00 PM
vs. Ban - John's Equipment
mj
Cheer Homes
1:30 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
PeeWee A
3:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Novice AA
5:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LN-AA-J2]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Selects
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Selects
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Selects
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [LMP-A-N2]
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [LN-AA-J4]
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Atom Selects
3:15 PM
@ North Durham
Minor Bantam A
3:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MBA-F-3]
PeeWee A
3:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-PA-F-3]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [LMA-A-O3]
Novice Selects
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Select
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Novice Selects - Barrie Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament (8127)
Bantam Selects - Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament (8127)
Novice Selects
1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
PeeWee A
1:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-PA-F-4]
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville
Bantam Selects
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LN-AA-J6]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [LMP-A-N4]
Minor Peewee A/E
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Selects
12:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Holly Community Centre [BT3]
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bantam Selects
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
East Bayfield Community Centre [BT7]
DEV
Development Ice
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Selects
12:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Holly Community Centre [BT12]
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [LMA-A-O5]
DEV
Development Ice
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (B) [O-MBA-F-5]
Bantam Selects
7:00 PM
vs. Lawfield Thunder
East Bayfield Community Centre [BT17]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 11:19 AM