Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Atom Selects
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-NEAA-Q1-3]
2018-2019
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Larry's Towing
2018-2019
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
mj
Quinte Smiles
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
2:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [O-MPA-Q4-2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Novice Selects
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Select
2018-2019
mj
Cheer Homes
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
PeeWee A
4:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [O-PA-Q4-2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
4:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Jr IP HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP BLUE WOLVES & SR IP TIGERS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
At
Blue & Teal
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2 & SR IP POLAR BEARS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Baltimore (Sabic) [LMP-AE-N2]
2018-2019
At
Silver & Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1) [O-MBA-Q4-3]
2018-2019
At
Red & Orange
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [LMM-A-K2]
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 1 & TYKE 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
Ban
John's Equipment
7:30 PM
vs. Ban - Marinovich Dental
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting
8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers & Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers & Rams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [LMA-A-J2]
2018-2019
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
mj
Quinte Smiles
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:25 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
2018-2019
Pw
Desjardins & Diamond Electric
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Select
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness & Whitley Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP POLAR BEARS & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP HUSKIES & SR IP TIGERS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & JR IP LEAFS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 3
2018-2019
JRM
Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
DEV
First Shift
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
11:30 AM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-NEAA-Q1-4]
2018-2019
At
Teal
12:00 PM
vs. At - Red
2018-2019
Nov
Rams
12:30 PM
vs. Nov - Vipers
2018-2019
At
Orange
1:00 PM
vs. At - Yellow
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
1:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LMP-AE-N4]
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers
1:30 PM
vs. Nov - Barracudas
2018-2019
At
Silver
2:00 PM
vs. At - Blue
2018-2019
Pw
Diamond Electric
2:30 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [LB-A-K4]
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness
3:30 PM
vs. Pw - Whitley Financial
2018-2019
Midget A
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
2018-2019
Ban
John's Equipment
4:30 PM
vs. Ban - Marinovich Dental
2018-2019
Atom A
4:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [LA-A-L4]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [O-PA-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [O-MPA-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
DEV
Development Ice
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice Selects
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-5]
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
Atom Selects
3:30 PM
vs. Belleville
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Quinte Smiles
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Scott's Haulage
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Spelmer
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [LB-A-K2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & JR IP LEAFS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
At
Red
7:00 PM
vs. At - Teal
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 1 & JR IP HUSKIES
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
At
Blue
6:30 PM
vs. At - Silver
2018-2019
At
Orange
7:30 PM
vs. At - Yellow
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2 & TYKE 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ban
John's Equipment
7:30 PM
vs. Ban - Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental
8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Reads Accounting
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Barracudas
5:30 PM
vs. Nov - Avengers
2018-2019
mj
Spelmer
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers
6:30 PM
vs. Nov - Rams
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa
2018-2019
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2018-2019
Pw
Desjardins & Diamond Electric
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (6) [LA-A-M1]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness & Whitley Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & JR IP HUSKIES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP POLAR BEARS & JR IP LEAFS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP TIGERS & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 3
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 1
2018-2019
JRM
Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers
11:30 AM
vs. Nov - Barracudas
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness
12:00 PM
vs. Pw - Diamond Electric
2018-2019
At
Yellow
12:30 PM
vs. At - Red
2018-2019
Pw
Whitley Financial
1:00 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins
2018-2019
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-NEAA-S1-1]
2018-2019
Nov
Rams
1:30 PM
vs. Nov - Avengers
2018-2019
At
Silver
2:30 PM
vs. At - Teal
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LMM-A-N1]
2018-2019
At
Orange
3:30 PM
vs. At - Blue
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-MBA-S2-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
4:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [O-PA-S2-1]
2018-2019
Ban
Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
4:30 PM
vs. Ban - Marinovich Dental
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
5:30 PM
@ Belleville
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - John's Equipment
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [ LM-A-G5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Friday, April 26, 2019 at 6:23 AM