Organization Calendar (Quinte West Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Atom Selects
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Ray Twinney 1 [118]
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
2018-2019
PeeWee A
9:00 AM
vs. Vaughn Rangers
McMcMorran Main [SF]
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Selects
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Falcons
2018-2019
mj
Quinte Smiles
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
2:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr Attack
McMcMorran Main [Final]
2018-2019
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
Atom A
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [A-A039]
2018-2019
Midget A
3:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MA-B2]
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals White
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & JR IP LEAFS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
At
Orange & Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Selects
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 1 & JR IP HUSKIES
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
At
Teal & Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
At
Silver & Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2 & TYKE 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [OMP-AE-C1]
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting & Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental & John's Equipment
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers & Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers & Rams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
mj
Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
mj
Cheer Homes
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Spelmer
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Select
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [N-AA132]
2018-2019
mj
Spelmer
1:00 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
2:30 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
3:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [OMP-A-A2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Atom Selects
3:45 PM
@ Pickering
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
4:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
Juvenile A
5:00 PM
@ Ennismore RYC
Ennismore [P-JAAA/AA/A-B-1]
2018-2019
Peewee Selects
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
mj
Tomasso's
5:30 PM
vs. mj - Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Bantam Selects
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals White
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Jr IP HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP POLAR BEARS & SR IP TIGERS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
At
Teal
7:00 PM
vs. At - Silver
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 3 & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
2018-2019
At
Red & Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [OMA-A-B2]
2018-2019
At
Blue & Orange
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals White
Campus (1) [MMA-D2]
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2 & TYKE 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Reads Accounting & Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental & John's Equipment
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers & Barracudas
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
mj
Re/Max Quinte LTD (Cheryl Carrier)
6:00 PM
vs. mj - Cheer Homes
2018-2019
Nov
Vipers & Rams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
mj
Larry's Towing
7:00 PM
vs. mj - Trenton Sports Equipment Co-op
2018-2019
mj
Spelmer
7:30 PM
vs. mj - Quinte Smiles
2018-2019
mj
Scott's Haulage
8:00 PM
vs. mj - Tomasso's
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Selects
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pw
Desjardins & Diamond Electric
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pw
Trenton Lioness & Whitley Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [BA-D2]
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP GREEN MACHINE & SR IP BLUE WOLVES
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
JR IP HUSKIES & JR IP LEAFS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
SR IP TIGERS & SR IP POLAR BEARS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TK
TYKE 3
9:15 AM
vs. TK - TYKE 1
2018-2019
JRM
Jr Mac
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
DEV
First Shift
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Rams
12:00 PM
vs. Nov - Vipers
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
12:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals White
Legends (3) [MMA-D4]
2018-2019
At
Blue
12:30 PM
vs. At - Orange
2018-2019
Nov
Avengers
1:00 PM
vs. Nov - Barracudas
2018-2019
At
Red
1:30 PM
vs. At - Yellow
2018-2019
At
Teal
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pw
Whitley Financial
2:30 PM
vs. Pw - Trenton Lioness
2018-2019
PeeWee A
3:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OP-A-A4]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
3:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMP-AE-C3]
2018-2019
Pw
Diamond Electric
3:30 PM
vs. Pw - Desjardins
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OMB-A-B2]
2018-2019
Ban
Marinovich Dental
4:30 PM
vs. Ban - John's Equipment
2018-2019
Juvenile A
5:30 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
Duncan McDonald (1) [P-JAAA/AA/A-B-2]
2018-2019
Ban
Wahoo Sports Bar & Grill
6:00 PM
vs. Ban - Reads Accounting
2018-2019
Atom A
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [OA-A-D2]
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from quintewestminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 8:43 PM